
مرر للتكبير
Bright Stone Arcopal Flat plate, 22 cm - White
Bright Stone
SKU: 1396135501366
EGP 71.00EGP 142.00 خصم 50%
Available (15)
1
BrandBright Stone
TypeFlat plate
ColorWhite
| Brand | Bright Stone |
| Type | Flat plate |
| Color | White |
| Size | 22 cm |
| Material | Arcopal |
Made of high-quality materials
Easy to clean
الخصائص
| Material | Arcopal |
| Brand | Bright Stone |
| Color | White |
| Plate Material | Arcopal |
| Plate Pieces | 1 Piece |
Related Products

Nouval Modern Aluminium Deep Dish, 22 cm - Silver
142.00EGP

51% Off
Luminarc Glass Square Cake Plate, 19.5 cm - Blue
69.00EGP 140.00

51% Off
Luminarc Porcelain Flat Plate, 20 cm - Turquoise
69.00EGP 140.00

50% Off
Arcopal Serving Plate with Fluted Edges, 27 cm - Black
70.00EGP 140.00

Stainless Steel Oval Serving Platter, 34 cm - Silver
139.99EGP

Stainless Steel Flat Plate, 32 cm - Silver
139.99EGP

Medstar Plastic Medium Plate, 33 cm - White
139.99EGP

Heavy Duty Stainless Steel Decorative Deep Plate, 22 cm - Silver
139.99EGP

50% Off
Porcelain Service Plate, 26 cm - Multicolor
70.00EGP 139.99

Fathy Mahmoud Porcelain dessert plate, 21 cm - Off White
145.00EGP

Rosa Porcelain Round flat plate, 27 cm, 1 Piece - White
145.00EGP

Rosa Porcelain Round flat plate, 27 cm, 1 Piece - Rose
145.00EGP
Bought Together

50% Off
Bright Stone Arcopal Flat plate, 20 cm - White
54.00EGP 108.00

Wood Spoon And Fork Organizer, 13×19 Cm - Beige
139.99EGP

50% Off
Bright Stone Arcopal Bowl, 18 cm - White
49.00EGP 98.00

Zahran Plastic Food Container Set, 3 Pieces - Clear Blue
199.00EGP

50% Off
Luminarc Porcelain Flat Plate, 25 cm - Black
65.00EGP 130.00

48% Off
Luminarc Arcopal Deep Plate, 20 cm - Grey
65.00EGP 124.00

Luminarc Porcelain Deep Plate, 20 cm - Turquoise
69.99EGP

Luminarc Glass Tea Cups Set, 6 Pieces - Clear
199.99EGP

Pro Plast Perfect Plastic Trolley For Vegetable Storage, 4 Racks, 32 × 45 × 70 Cm - White
314.99EGP

Stainless Steel Oil Strainer, 40 cm - Silver
159.99EGP

51% Off
Porcelain Bowl, 13 cm - White
34.00EGP 70.00

Wooden Cutting Board, 33×23 Cm - Beige Black
194.99EGP
More from Bright Stone

50% Off
Bright Stone Arcopal Serving plate, 35 cm - Black
97.00EGP 194.00

50% Off
Bright Stone ArcopalServing plate, 30 cm - Black
78.00EGP 156.00

50% Off
Bright Stone Arcopal Deep plate, 22 cm - Black
59.00EGP 118.00

50% Off
Bright Stone Porcelain Flat plate, 23 cm - White
54.00EGP 108.00

50% Off
Bright Stone Arcopal Deep dish, 21 cm - White
56.00EGP 112.00

50% Off
Bright Stone Arcopal Flat plate, 22 cm - White
58.00EGP 116.00

50% Off
Bright Stone Porcelain Flat plate, 22 cm - White
45.00EGP 90.00

50% Off
Bright Stone Arcopal Serving plate, 19 cm - White
40.00EGP 80.00

50% Off
Bright Stone Arcopal Deep plate, 21 cm - White
52.00EGP 104.00

50% Off
Bright Stone Arcopal Flat plate, 17 cm - White
60.00EGP 120.00

50% Off
Bright Stone Arcopal Flat plate, 18 cm - White
43.00EGP 86.00

50% Off
Bright Stone Porcelain Deep plate, 22 cm - Black
54.00EGP 108.00

